Profile Information

Name

Sandy

Last Name

Van

Nickname

vanlawfirmwalw

Phone

360-967-9678

Location

Lakewood

Motto/Tagline

Personal injury attorney in Lakewood, Washington

About Me

Van Law Firm is a Personal Injury Law Firm that assists individuals who are injured in an auto accident or on company premises such as slip and falls. We have been in business since 2013. Call us today for a case evaluation and strategy. We have helped people in Olympia, Seattle, Bellevue, Tacoma, Vancouver, Everett and all over parts of Washington who have been injured recover money for personal injuries and work-related accidents through civil suits and workers’ compensation claims. Our lawyers have been consistently rated as top lawyers in Nevada by our peers, clients’ testimonials, and referrals which serve as proof of the firm’s success. Our success rate in our work speaks for itself! Have you been injured in an accident and looking for a personal injury attorney in Lakewood, WA area? Our Lakewood personal injury attorneys are 24/7 available to assist you with all of your injury and accident law matters. Call us now for a free consultation!

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/company/vanlawfirm

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/VanLawFirm

Instagram

http://www.instagram.com/vanlawfirm

Twitter

twitter.com/VanLawFirm

Website

vanlawfirm.com

Website

vanlawfirm.com

Website

vanlawfirm.com

Website

vanlawfirm.com

Birthday

December 30, 1980