Profile Information

Name

Sybil

Last Name

Presley

Nickname

sybilpresley

Phone

901 643-1982

Location

Memphis

Motto/Tagline

Organic Health Products

Birthday

November 23, 1962

About Me

I am an actress,  author,  poet,  comedienne and talk show host.

I am an Affiliate in a organic, all-natural health products

business.         livegoodtour.com/sybilpresley                                                                                                                                   Sybil Presley    Facebook.   Linkedin

youtube.com/sybilpresley

IInfo at            livegoodtour.com/sybilpresley

 

901 643-1982     [email protected]

 

High School

Barton Academy. Mobile,Alabama

Role

I am an Affiliate in Live Good Organic All-natural Health Products.                         livegoodtour.com/sybilpresley                                                                                                                               [email protected]

Goals

My goal is to build my organic ,all-natural health products business with customers and affiliates.    It is only $40 onetime to sign up as an       as an Affiliate plus $9.95 monthly membership.                                                       Affiliates are not required to purchase products to earn income

 

Employment Status

Affiliate for LiveGood . livegoodtour.com/sybilpresley

Interested In

Acting. Performing Stand-up Comedy. Networking.

Here for

Professional Networking. Building my Organic Health Products business.

Favorite quotes

It is great to have money as long as money don’t have you.

SPN