Profile Information

Name

Paul Streit Headshot

Last Name

Photography

Nickname

paulstreit

Phone

+14153094688

Location

San Jose, CA, USA

Motto/Tagline

Headshot Photographer San Jose & Santa Clara | Paul Streit

Birthday

April 3, 1987

About Me

Here at Paul Streit Headshots Photography, authenticity marries up with confidence, to bring forth highly dynamic shot that truly represent you. Paul Streit, who specializes in headshot photography, does not only take that amazing shot but also showcase your personality behind the lens. He offers clients freedom to choose between studio, on-location, and outdoor photo sessions; with each moment revealing each person’s story behind the scenes.

Website

paulstreit.com