Profile Information

Name

Birla

Last Name

Ojasvi

Nickname

ojasvibirlaplan

Location

Bangalore

Motto/Tagline

Premium Living Spaces at Birla Ojasvi

Birthday

December 14, 2000

About Me

Birla Ojasvi Location nestled in the well-planned precincts of RR Nagar in South-west Bangalore, offers premium living spaces designed to elevate your lifestyle. With its three towering structures, this residential enclave presents a diverse array of residences, including 1, 2, 3, & 4 BHK premium flats and 5 BHK row houses.  Top 5 Best Birla Projects In Bangalore

 

 

Each residence at Birla Ojasvi is meticulously crafted to blend luxury with functionality,

Twitter

twitter.com/BirlaOjasvipric

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=61555566800489

Website

http://www.birlaojasvi.ind.in

Website

http://www.birlaojasvi.ind.in/latest-news.html

Website

topacted.com/author/birla-ojsavi-plan-6522

Website

amr.tghn.org/community/members/895591