Profile Information

Name

Fatio

Last Name

General Trading

Nickname

FatioTrading

Phone

0971585753960

Location

Al Quoz Industrial Area 3, warehouse no b 21, Dubai, UAE

Motto/Tagline

online shopping store dubai

Birthday

April 16, 2015

About Me

Explore the unique selection of Fatio Store, a sanctuary where opulent furniture blends with upscale clothing, elaborate home décor meets interesting toys and books. Discover cutting-edge tech accessories, delicate baby supplies, captivating fragrances, and active sports and outdoor equipment. Discover the hidden gems of our clearance jubilee, including an amazing 80% discount, and add the joy of our Christmas decorations to your area. The Fatio Store, which serves the whole GCC and offers free shipping on purchases placed in the UAE for more than AED 100, welcomes you to take part in a shopping journey where every item is a magnificent tapestry of refinement and style.

Instagram

http://www.instagram.com/fatio.store

Facebook

http://www.facebook.com/fatiouae

LinkedIn

http://www.linkedin.com/company/fatio-general-trading

YouTube

http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCFjwAjO4C_b9YRF5tM0do1A

Website

fatio.ae